Takamina

Name: Takahashi Minami (高橋みなみ)
Nickname: Takamina (たかみな)
Birthdate: April 8th, 1991
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 148.5cm
Bust: 74cm
Waist: 56.5m
Hips: 81cm
Agency: Production Ogi
Blog: http://blog.oricon.co.jp/no3b/category_2/ 

Singles Participated In
Sakura no Hanabiratachi
Skirt, Hirari
Aitakatta
Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou
BINGO!
Boku no Taiyou
Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka?
Romance, Irane
Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008
Baby! Baby! Baby!
Oogoe Diamond
10nen Zakura
Namida Surprise!
Iiwake Maybe
RIVER
Ponytail to Shushu
Heavy Rotation

Other Singles
No Sleeves
Relax!
Tane
Kiss no Ryuusei
Lie
Kimi Shika

Team Dragon from AKB48
Kokoro no Hane

Stage Units
A1: Skirt, Hirari (1st/2nd Unit)
A1: Hoshi no Ondo (2nd Unit)
A2: Nageki no Figure
A2: Glass no I LOVE YOU
A2: Senaka Kara Dakishimete
A2: Rio no Kakumei
A3: Bird
A3: Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
A4: Junai no Crescendo
A5: Renai Kinshi Jourei
A6: Itoshisa no Akuseru
H1: Higurashi no Koi (1st Unit)
H2: Bye Bye Bye (1st Unit)

There are no comments on this page.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: